NEW PLAYER COMING SOON

Thursday, May 29, 2008

In Keeping Up With The Stripper Theme

Ain't no place I wanna be other than where the pic above shows, with this song bumping, and your boy FUCKED up, acting a damn fool! My next birthday will be spent here. Y'all invited.

Tyga - Gettin' Gettin'

Big ups to my homie, a fashion icon, a fashion Zeus, none other than Richard Busaka for puttin' me up on this one.

Enjoy.

==Killa==

I think Killa forgot a crucial track for this theme. Both are hot songs....!!!

Shawty Redd - Drifter


--_-L.A. PHIL-_--

Indeed I did.


==Killa==

No comments: